Too Funk - Phase 3

  • Singer: Too Funk
  • Album: Phase 3
  • Size MP3 rar: 1271 mb | Size APE/FLAC rar: 1571 mb
  • Label: Ferox Records ‎– FER301
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM
    Country: UK
    Date of released: Jan 2014
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Deep House
  • Rating: 4.6/5
  • Votes: 257
  • Format: MP3 FLAC FLAC MP3 WAV AC3 AA MMF MOD
Too Funk - Phase 3

Download links


Too Funk - Phase 3
MP3 version

1571 downloads at 32 mb/s

Too Funk - Phase 3
FLAC version

1271 downloads at 31 mb/s

Download Too Funk - Phase 3 FREE

Tracklist

A Before
B Groove 11

Companies, etc.

  • Copyright (c) – Ferox Records
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Ferox Records
  • Distributed By – Juno Records
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – JA*
  • Written-By, Producer – Russ Gabriel

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): FER 301 A JA MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): FER 301 B MPO

Recommendations