Martin Andal - Polynesia

  • Singer: Martin Andal
  • Album: Polynesia
  • Size MP3 rar: 1482 mb | Size APE/FLAC rar: 1712 mb
  • Label: Maksimal ‎– MAKS003
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition
    Country: Norway
    Date of released: 31 Dec 2015
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Disco, House, Italo-Disco
  • Rating: 4.7/5
  • Votes: 263
  • Format: MP3 FLAC MMF WMA AC3 VQF XM ADX APE
Martin Andal - Polynesia

Download links


Martin Andal - Polynesia
MP3 version

1712 downloads at 32 mb/s

Martin Andal - Polynesia
FLAC version

1482 downloads at 31 mb/s

Download Martin Andal - Polynesia FREE

Tracklist

A1 Polynesia 6:43
A2 Krystallpalasset 6:30
B1 Vidden 5:25
B2 Havørn 6:18

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Maksimal
  • Copyright (c) – Maksimal
  • Lacquer Cut At – Curve Pusher
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Curved Pressings

Credits

  • Artwork – R. Lohne
  • Mixed By – Ciscoe

Notes

Limited to 200 copies.
Side A 33 RPM.
Side B 33 RPM.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): [email protected] Pusher MPO MAKS003A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO MAKS002B